Špeciálna výstava klubu Molossov – 13.03.2004 Nitra.

Dogo Argentino

PSI

11. ARES Poklad sveta, SPKP 788, 17.12.2002
Otec: César del Cavdillo  Matka: Boa Slnko Zemplína
Cenkner Ján
Šustek Marek
TM / V1, CAC

12. HUGO del Cavdillo, SPKP 799, 5.6.2003
Otec: Cedrick del Cavdillo  Matka: Calibra Haltrava
Straszerová Petra
Straszerová Petra+Trnková Denisa
TM / V2

13. AKIM Feira de Santa, SPKP 700, 2.12.2000
Otec: Aron pod Haltravou  Matka: Barbara Chimmar
Červenka Miroslav
Paulovičová Lucia
TO / V1, CAC

14. DARIUS Feira de Santa, SPKP 748, 15.4.2002
Otec: Bredy del Cavdillo  Matka: Barbara Chimmar
Červenka Miroslav
Kasalová Jana
TO / V2, r.CAC

15. FALCO del Cavdillo, SPKP 758, 20.5.2002
Otec: Cedrick del Cavdillo  Matka: Boa del Cavdillo
Straszerová Petra
Straszerová Petra
TS / V1, CAC

16. CHAPAJO de Solan, 103/96, 24.4.1995
Otec: Ucayali de el Tumi  Matka: Brava de los Diavolos
Horváth Juraj
Horváth Juraj
TV / V1

SUKY

17. AISHA Poklad sveta, SPKP 789, 17.12.2002
Otec: César del Cavdillo  Matka: Boa Slnko Zemplína
Cenkner Ján
Porubský Peter
TM / V1, CAJC

18. ASIA z Florusova dvora, SPKP 813, 20.7.2001
Otec: Alberto Corrientes  Matka: Bessy M.J.M. Séčka
Florus Miloš
Pastuchova Eva a Roxer Vladimír
TO / V4

19. AURA Priatelia zeleného údolia, SPKP 644, 8.3.2000
Albert Corrientes  Matka: Aida Mika Slovak
Varačka Branislav
Lišťák Vladislav
TO / V3

20. DAJANA Haltrava, SPKP 794, 19.8.2002
Otec: Cedrick del Cavdillo  Matka: Calibra Haltrava
Kuttenberg Jaroslav
Straszerová Petra
TO / V1, CAC

21. LIMA Flamenco, SPKP 744, 16.3.2002
Otec: Agallas v. Knausserwald  Matka: Ebonita Flamenco
Saksun Ladislav
Tačár Ladislav
TO / V2, r.CAC

22. DOLORES Haltrava, CMKU 906/02, 19.8.2002
Otec: Cedrick del Cavdillo  Matka: Calibra Haltrava
Kuttenberg Jaroslav
Kuttenberg Jaroslav
TS /

23. PRISCA del Tolkeyen, SPKP 791, 30.4.2002
Otec: Baron de la Herencia  Matka: Francisca India Linda
Chiatti Stefano
Pastuchová Eva
TS / V1, CAC, BOB

24. PENCA del Tolkeyen, SPKP 793, 30.4.2002
Otec: Baron de la Herencia  Matka: Francisca India Linda
Chiatti Stefano
Straszerová Petra
TŠ / V2, r.CAC

25. White Paloma GOLDY, MET 4589/03, 8.5.2002
Otec: Wonderfull White Hunter Money  Matka: Wonderfull White Hunter Nice and Easy
Torok Ferenc
Igan Attila a Cseh Móni
TŠ / V1, CAC

Fila Brasileiro

PSI

26. AKIM Multi Hil, SPKP 372, 26.6.2002
Otec: Falco Numa II.  Matka: Aiša Hystery dogs
Ďurejová Alžbeta
Kozma Peter
TS / V1, CAC

27. IBAR Chvatěrubská rokle, SPKP 238, 28.2.1999
Otec: Bronco Billy Etra  Matka: Sara v.d. Konquistadoren
Zahradníčková Jarmila
Barkol Štefan
TŠ / V1, CAC

SUKY

28. NESSY Strážnický Ráj, SPKP 414, ?
Suchá Marie
Harkabus Tibor
TM / x

29. SHARON Numa II, SPKP 403, 27.2.2003
Otec: Anapolis Silverádo  Matka: Barbie Grosso Campos
Kozma Peter
Šárová Stanislava
TM / x

30. VANDA FI-IT, ČMKU/FiB 2903, 28.5.2003
Otec: Oskar Fi – It  Matka: Arga ze Strašických chalup
Šírová Jitka
Pavlíčkovi
TS / V1, CAC, BOB

Mastiff

PSI

1. ALI Neosolio, SHPK 303, 13.7.2000
Otec: Gaston z Lipáčí  Matka: Brenda Merindova
Fejfár Marián
Vavrík Stanislav
TO / V1

2. AMON Neosolio, SHPK 301, 13.7.2000
Otec: Gaston z Lipáčí  Matka: Brenda Merindova
Fejfár Marián
Farbiakovci M.+O.
TO / VD2

3. GORION pod Slováckym nebem, SPKP 144, 1.1.2000
Otec: Gaston z Lipáči   Matka: Birma pod Slováckym nebem
Daněk Martin
Vlčko Pavel
TŠ / V1, CAC

4. KAMIL z Lipáčí, SPKP 117, 16.9.2000
Otec: Dagobert z Lipáčí  Matka: Ester z Lipáčí
Volasová Jitka
Mašán Daniel
TŠ / V2, r.CAC

SUKY

5. BABSSISS Amyt Paradise, SPKP 116, 11.6.2001
Otec: Rufus of Seven Oaks  Matka: Arta Amyt Paradise

Lachman Věra
Vlčko Pavol
TO / VD3

6. MEGI pod Slováckym nebem, CMKU 725, 29.1.2002
Otec: Gorion pod Slováckym nebem  Matka: Irma
Daněk Martin
Suchánek Jozef
TO / V1, CAC

7. Viharsarok Puszta ANDI, SPKP 143, 14.10.2001
Otec: Arno Yellow Star Gigant  Matka: Grábics – Menti Bogi
Erdély Károly
Vlčko Pavol
TO / V2, r.CAC

8. ARISA z Holubieho dvora, SPKP 125, 30.5.2002
Otec: Cháron z Lipáčí  Matka: Bianka Best
Vidiščáková Ľubica
Kuric Tibor
TS / V1, CAC, BOB

9. TIFANY Slnko Zemplína, SPKP 126, 19.6.2002
Otec: Elton Mi-Po  Matka: Orka Lidértejed
Polievka Mikuláš
Pleško Milan
TS / V2, r.CAC

10. LINA pod Slováckym nebem,SPKP 133, 30.10.2001
Otec: Car Černý levhart  Matka: Birma pod Slováckym nebem
Daněk Martin
Vavrík Stanislav
TŠ / V1, CAC